Stand: 30.06.2014
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
offene Klasse Männer
50m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:25,67* | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
2. | Moh'd Aqleh | 1985 | 0:26,62 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
3. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 0:26,68 | 11.-15.06.2008 | Berlin | 50m | |
4. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 0:27,26 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
5. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 0:27,38 | 10./11.12.2011 | KMS Beckum | 25m | |
6. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 0:28,00 | 05./06.10.2013 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
100m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:57,44* | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
2. | Moh'd Aqleh | 1985 | 0:59,51 | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 0:59,75 | 31.05 - 01.06.2014 | NRW-Wuppertal | 50m | |
4. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 1:00,84 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
5. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 1:01,10 | 27./28.01.2007 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
6. | Matthias Rusinski | 1984 | 1:03,29 | 21./22.10.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
200m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 2:09,29* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 2:20,13 | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 2:21,98 | 08./09.12.2007 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
4. | Dennis Drügemöller | 1980 | 2:24,14 | 13.11.2005 | Wiedenbrück | 25m | |
5. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 2:24,54 | 11.11.2007 | Paderborn | 25m | |
6. | Christoph Brüning | 1997 | 2:25,51 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
50m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 0:27,44* | 19./20.10.2013 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 0:27,52 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Frank Warzecha | 1985 | 0:28,98 | 02.11.2008 | Dinslaken | 25m | |
4. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 0:29,03 | 10./11.11.2012 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
5. | Markus Wöste | 1967 | 0:30,00 | 1989 | |||
6. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:30,35 | 27./28.04.2014 | Bochum | 50m | |
100m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 0:58,54* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 0:59,14 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 1:02,62 | 08./09.12.2012 | OWL Lemgo | 25m | |
4. | Frank Warzecha | 1985 | 1:04,46 | 25./26.10.2008 | Beckum | 25m | |
5. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 1:04,63 | 05./06.10.2013 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 1:04,82 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
200m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 2:09,29 * | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 2:11,90 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 2:12,10 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m | |
4. | Frank Warzecha | 1985 | 2:20,45 | 02.11.2008 | Dinslaken | 25m | |
5. | Dennis Drügemöller | 1980 | 2:23,40 | 19./20.02.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Matthias Rusinski | 1984 | 2:25,50 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
50m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Eduard Alboni | 1989 | 0:30,17* | 26.01.2013 | DMS Unna | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 0:30,75 | 19./20.10.2013 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
3. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 0:30,79 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
4. | Andre Woker | 1971 | 0:31,80 | 1988 | |||
5. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:32,01 | 31.05 - 01.06.2014 | NRW-Wuppertal | 50m | |
6. | Anders Kunst | 1986 | 0:32,34 | 09./10.12.2006 | Unna | 25m | |
100m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 1:03,86* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Eduard Alboni | 1989 | 1:07,23 | 26.01.2013 | DMS Unna | 25m | |
3. | Nils Schewe | 1997 | 1:09,60 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
4. | Anders Kunst | 1986 | 1:10,28 | 09./10.12.2006 | Unna | 25m | |
5. | Andre Woker | 1971 | 1:10,50 | 1988 | |||
6. | Markus Hallermann | 1969 | 1:11,80 | 1989 | |||
200m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 2:19,44* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Eduard Alboni | 1989 | 2:28,51 | 26.01.2013 | DMS Unna | 25m | |
3. | Nils Schewe | 1997 | 2:35,22 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
4. | Anders Kunst | 1986 | 2:35,44 | 27./28.01.2007 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Matthias Rusinski | 1984 | 2:37,91 | 21./22.10.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Andre Woker | 1971 | 2:38,00 | 1988 | |||
50m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Moh'd Aqleh | 1985 | 0:23,68* | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
2. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:23,90 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Eduard Alboni | 1989 | 0:24,52 | 26.01.2013 | DMS Unna | 25m | |
4. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 0:24,67 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
5. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 0:24,90 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m | |
6. | Frank Warzecha | 1985 | 0:25,04 | 23./24.02.2008 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
100m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:52,19* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 0:53,80 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Moh'd Aqleh | 1985 | 0:53,89 | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
4. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 0:54,78 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m | |
5. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 0:54,93 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
6. | Frank Warzecha | 1985 | 0:55,07 | 25./26.10.2008 | Beckum | 25m | |
200m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 1:59,17* | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
2. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 1:59,80 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
2. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 1:59,80 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
4. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 2:00,74 | 24./25.01.2009 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 2:01,54 | 26./27.01.2008 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
6. | Christoph Brüning | 1997 | 2:01,61 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
400m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 4:20,86 * | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 4:22,79 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m | |
3. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 4:23,06 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
4. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 4:24,49 | 11.11.2007 | Paderborn | 25m | |
5. | Dennis Drügemöller | 1980 | 4:27,33 | 19./20.02.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Christoph Brüning | 1997 | 4:28,16 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
800m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 9:04,00* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 9:13,36 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 9:21,31 | 17./18.01.2009 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Christoph Brüning | 1997 | 9:30,26 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
5. | Dennis Drügemöller | 1980 | 9:34,68 | 08./09.01.2005 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 9:43,83 | 12./13.01,2008 | Ahlen | 25m | |
1500m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Niklas Klingenberg | 1995 | 17:07,74* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 17:22,76 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 17:44,02 | 17./18.01.2009 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Christoph Brüning | 1997 | 18:05,39 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
5. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 18:12,95 | 12./13.01.2013 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Dennis Drügemöller | 1980 | 18:14,43 | 08./09.01.2005 | Ahlen | 25m | |
100m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 0:59,31* | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 1:00,14 | 19./20.10.2013 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
3. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 1:00,86 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
4. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 1:01,39 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
5. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 1:01,63 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m | |
6. | Nils Schewe | 1997 | 1:03,92 | 08./09.12.2012 | OWL Lemgo | 25m | |
200m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 2:07,57* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 2:10,42 | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Jonas Leifeld | 1996 | 2:13,22 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
4. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 2:14,79 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
5. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 2:16,09 | 27./28.10.2007 | Wuppertal | 25m | |
6. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 2:19,39 | 24./25.01.2009 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
400m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Malte Rohden | 1995 | 4:31,79* | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
2. | Niklas Kunst | 1989 | 4:43,06 | 08.02.2014 | DMS Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
3. | Sven Mielczarek | 1990 | 4:57,08 | 10./11.03.2007 | Herford | 25m | |
4. | Mike Fryc | 1991 | 4:59,99 | 17./18.01.2009 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Anders Kunst | 1986 | 5:04,36 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m | |
6. | Niklas Ehlert | 1997 | 5:07,90 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |