Stand: 30.06.2014
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
11-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:36,81 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m | |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:38,59 | 19.11.2005 | Haltern | 25m | |
3. | Felicitas Tennstedt | 1990 | 0:38,63 | 18.11.2001 | Haltern | 25m | |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:38,88 | 30.11.1997 | Haltern | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:39,91 | 18.10.2008 | Haltern | 25m | |
6. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:40,22 | 18.10.2008 | Haltern | 25m | |
100m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:25,95 | 01./02.11.1997 | Duisburg | 25m | |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:26,12 | 10./11.12.2005 | Beckum | 25m | |
3. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 1:30,08 | 12./13.12.2009 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:30,46 | 02./03.10.2004 | Bergkamen | 25m | |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:30,86 | 18./19.11.2000 | Duisburg | 25m | |
6. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:32,51 | 25./26.10.2008 | Beckum | 25m | |
200m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janine Hölters | 1989 | 3:31,01 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Anja Perdun | 1996 | 3:41,56 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25m | |
3. | Danielle Hartleb | 1977 | 4:16,10 | 1988 | |||
4. | |||||||
5. | |||||||
6. | |||||||
50m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:37,24 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m | |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:38,36 | 10./11.12.2005 | Beckum | 25m | |
3. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:38,67 | 12./13.06.2004 | Wittenberg | 25m | |
4. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:38,91 | 13./14.12.2008 | Beckum | 25m | |
5. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 0:39,64 | 07./08.06.2008 | Ahlen | 50m | |
6. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:39,94 | 30.11.1997 | Haltern | 25m | |
100m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:20,57 | 25./26.09.2004 | Neuss | 25m | |
2. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:22,38 | 15./16.05.2004 | Ibbenbüren | 25m | |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:23,16 | 13./14.09.2008 | Neuss | 25m | |
4. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 1:23,62 | 12./13.12.2009 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:23,98 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:25,26 | 21./22.10.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
200m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 3:01,92 | 25./26.10.2008 | Beckum | 25m | |
2. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 3:03,73 | 03./04.12.2011 | OWL Lemgo | 25m | |
3. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 3:06,67 | 10./11.07.2004 | Hamm | 50m | |
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:08,35 | 25./26.01.1997 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Sarah Kedzia | 1985 | 3:16,37 | 30.11/01.12.1996 | Dortmund | 25m | |
6. | Annika Bruland | 1998 | 3:20,09 | 23./24.05.2009 | Hamm-Heessen | 50m | |
50m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:41,92 | 30.11.1997 | Haltern | 25m | |
2. | Cassandra Hillgruber | 1994 | 0:43,08 | 10./11.12.2005 | Beckum | 25m | |
3. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 0:43,40 | 1995 | |||
4. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 0:43,70 | 1990 | |||
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 0:45,32 | 19./20.03.2000 | Lemgo | 25m | |
6. | Stefanie Pohlplatz | 1989 | 0:45,37 | 24.06.2000 | Oelde | 50m | |
100m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:31,15 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Cassandra Hillgruber | 1994 | 1:31,33 | 22./23.10.2005 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
3. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 1:32,85 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Stefanie Pohlplatz | 1989 | 1:35,00 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:35,00 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
6. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:36,87 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
200m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:11,87 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 3:25,64 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 3:26,74 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Britta Bücker | 1975 | 3:31,50 | 1986 | |||
5. | Cassandra Hillgruber | 1994 | 3:31,58 | 04./05.06.2005 | Beckum | 50m | |
2. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 3:32,54 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
50m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:32,65 | 13./14.12.1997 | Beckum | 25m | |
2. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 0:33,37 | 02.07.2005 | Oelde | 50m | |
3. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:33,78 | 25./26.09.2004 | Neuss | 25m | |
4. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 0:33,86 | 12./13.06.2004 | Wittenberg | 25m | |
5. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 0:34,32 | 07./08.06.2008 | Ahlen | 50m | |
6. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:34,86 | 30./31.08.2008 | Neubeckum | 50m | |
100m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:11,67 | 10./11.07.2004 | Hamm | 50m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:12,04 | 01./02.11.1997 | Duisburg | 25m | |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:12,73 | 06./07.12.2008 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:14,41 | 10./11.12.2005 | Beckum | 25m | |
5. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 1:14,76 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:15,66 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
200m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:37,42 | 07.12.1997 | Differdingen | 25m | |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:38,92 | 06./07.12.2008 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 2:45,91 | 06./07.12.2008 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
4. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 2:50,04 | 01./02.10.2011 | Neuss | 25m | |
5. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 2:50,67 | 02./03.10.2004 | Bergkamen | 25m | |
6. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 2:50,91 | 02./03.04.2011 | Hamm | 50m | |
400m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:51,84 | 13./14.09.2008 | Neuss | 25m | |
2. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 5:57,01 | 09./10.04.2011 | Warendorf | 50m | |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 6:09,04 | 12./13.11.2011 | Beckum | 25m | |
4. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 6:13,73 | 05.12.2009 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 6:16,12 | 13./14.09.2008 | Neuss | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 6:20,97 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
800m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 13:17,09 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
2. | Sina Nicolai | 2002 | 13:29,64 | 12./13.01.2013 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 13:30,64 | 12./13.01.2008 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 13:33,29 | 12./13.01.2008 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 13:33,50 | 17./18.01.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 13:44,83 | 12./13.01,2008 | Ahlen | 25m | |
1500m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | |||||||
2. | |||||||
3. | |||||||
4. | |||||||
5. | |||||||
6. | |||||||
100m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:21,60 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 1:25,81 | 12./13.06.2004 | Wittenberg | 25m | |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:26,77 | 06./07.12.2008 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:27,56 | 18./19.11.2000 | Duisburg | 25m | |
5. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:28,97 | 11./12.06.2005 | Wittenberg | 25m | |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:29,10 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
200m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:55,20 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Sonja Wimmelbücker | 1993 | 3:04,08 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 3:04,10 | 03./04.12.2011 | OWL Lemgo | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 3:04,46 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
5. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 3:04,70 | 10./11.09.2005 | Neuss | 25m | |
6. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 3:05,62 | 25./26.09.2004 | Neuss | 25m | |
400m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 6:51,29 | 24./25.09.2011 | Hamm | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 7:02,86 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 7:04,29 | 05.12.2009 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Isabell-Hibba Abiad | 2000 | 7:07,63 | 12./13.03.2011 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
5. | Felicitas Tennstedt | 1990 | 7:13,64 | 02.-04.03.2001 | Neuss | 25m | |
6. | Lea Inderlied | 1997 | 7:22,28 | 12./13.01,2008 | Ahlen | 25m | |