Stand: 30.06.2014
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
15-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:31,51 | 18.11.2001 | Haltern | 25m | |
2. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 0:32,46 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:33,04 | 13./14.12.2013 | Kreism. Warendorf | 50m | |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:33,50 | 1993 | |||
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:33,77 | 02./03.11.1996 | Herford | 25m | |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:35,12 | 20./21.10.2012 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
100m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:11,25 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:14,35 | 20.01.1996 | Neuss | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:15,20 | 1993 | |||
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:17,00 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 1:17,31 | 26./27.01.2008 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:19,76 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
200m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:49,01 | 02./03.11.1996 | Herford | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:49,70 | 1993 | |||
3. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:54,78 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 3:03,30 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 3:05,14 | 22./23.10.2005 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
6. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 3:11,80 | 1994 | |||
50m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:34,39 | 14./15.09.1996 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:34,82 | 18.11.2001 | Haltern | 25m | |
3. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 0:36,42 | 24./25.11.2007 | Warendorf | 25 | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 0:36,45 | 20.11.2004 | Haltern | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:36,86 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 0:37,11 | 10./11.12.2011 | KMS Beckum | 25m | |
100m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:13,66 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 1:14,76 | 27./28.01.2007 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:15,93 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
6. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:17,12 | 05./06.11.2011 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:17,15 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 1:17,35 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
200m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:44,53 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:45,04 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 2:46,37 | 08./09.12.2012 | OWL Lemgo | 25m | |
4. | Katharina Sikora | 1989 | 2:46,60 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m | |
5. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 2:47,24 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m | |
6. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 2:53,45 | 23./24.01.2010 | Herringen | 25m | |
50m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:37,34 | 18.11.2001 | Haltern | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:38,80 | 1993 | |||
3. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:39,73 | 19.11.2005 | Haltern | 25m | |
4. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 0:40,50 | 1994 | |||
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:40,97 | 14./15.09.1996 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:41,56 | 05./06.10.2013 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
100m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:22,30 | 1993 | |||
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:22,58 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
3. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 1:28,20 | 1994 | |||
4. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 1:28,64 | 10./11.12.2005 | Beckum | 25m | |
5. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:30,00 | 10./11.12.2011 | KMS Beckum | 25m | |
6. | Louisa Christochowitz | 1999 | 1:30,79 | 10./11.05.2014 | Warendorf | 50m | |
200m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:58,70 | 1993 | |||
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:01,37 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
3. | Celine Lachowicz | 1997 | 3:16,12 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 3:18,30 | 1994 | |||
5. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 3:20,38 | 29./30.01.2005 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
6. | Louisa Christochowitz | 1999 | 3:20,45 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
50m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:28,63 * | 18.11.2001 | Haltern | 25m | |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:29,49 | 09./10.11.2013 | NRW Wuppertal | 25m | |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:30,08 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 0:30,49 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:30,72 | 10./11.09.2005 | Neuss | 25m | |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 0:30,91 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
100m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:02,48 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:05,20 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:06,01 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:07,20 | 1993 | |||
5. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:07,50 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:08,55 | 24./25.09.2011 | Hamm | 25m | |
200m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:18,69 | 03./04.11.2001 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 2:23,26 | 22./23.10.2005 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:23,32 | 08.12.1996 | Differdingen | 25m | |
4. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 2:23,78 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m | |
5. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 2:27,13 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:30,02 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
400m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:09,17 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 5:17,44 | 20.01.1996 | Neuss | 25m | |
3. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 5:19,33 | 24./24.01.1998 | Ennigloh | 25m | |
4. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 5:19,34 ² | 12./13.03.2005 | Paderborn | 50m | |
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 5:20,57 | 13./14.01.2001 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 5:29,46 | 13./14.01.2001 | Ahlen | 25m | |
² 400m-Durchgangszeit von 800m | |||||||
800m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 10:39,94 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 10:46,38 | 12./13.03.2005 | Paderborn | 50m | |
3. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 11:06,78 | 13./14.01.2001 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 11:17,01 | 17./18.01.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 11:25,53 | 03./04.03.2001 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m | |
6. | Kirsten Thumb | 1980 | 11:37,10 | 1995 | |||
1500m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | |||||||
2. | |||||||
3. | |||||||
4. | |||||||
5. | |||||||
6. | |||||||
100m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:16,65 | 08.12.1996 | Differdingen | 25m | |
2. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:18,02 | 12./13.10.2013 | Hamm | 25m | |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:19,08 | 01./0.12.2012 | KMS Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Lena Jenkel | 1984 | 1:20,80 | 20./21.02.1999 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
5. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 1:21,50 | 01./02.11.1997 | Duisburg | 25m | |
6. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 1:21,92 | 06./07.11.2010 | Beckum | 25m | |
200m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:41,99 | 02./03.11.1996 | Herford | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:45,60 | 1993 | |||
3. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:45,95 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 2:47,12 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 2:48,21 | 07./08.12.2013 | OWL Gütersloh | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:49,06 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
400m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 5:51,31 | 20.01.1996 | Neuss | 25m | |
2. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 5:55,33 | 03./04.03.2001 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
3. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 5:57,75 | 31.01./01.02.1998 | Neuss | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 6:03,80 | 1993 | |||
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 6:09,29 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 6:09,80 | 06./07.03.2010 | Herford | 25m | |