Stand: 30.06.2014
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
14-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:32,56 | 1995 | |||
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:33,23 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m | |
3. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 0:34,53 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:34,60 | 1992 | |||
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 0:34,99 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m | |
6. | Sarah Terbrack | 1998 | 0:35,01 | 20./21.10.2012 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
100m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:14,84 | 1995 | |||
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:15,40 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:19,28 | 1992 | |||
4. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:19,53 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:19,76 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
6. | Lisanne Wolschke | 1995 | 1:20,50 | 12./13.12.2009 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
200m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:50,16 | 1995 | |||
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:59,97 | 28./29.06.2003 | Ahlen | 50m | |
3. | Lisanne Wolschke | 1995 | 3:00,29 | 05.12.2009 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 3:01,29 | 13./14.10.2007 | Hamm | 25m | |
5. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 3:03,10 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
6. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 3:03,50 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
50m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:34,22 | 1995 | |||
2. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 0:35,88 | 09./10.12.2006 | Oelde | 25m | |
3. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 0:35,92 | 16./17.04.2005 | Hamm | 50m | |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:35,96 | 16./17.06.2007 | Ahlen | 50m | |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 0:36,10 | 15.11.2003 | Haltern | 25m | |
6. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 0:36,26 | 15./16.05.2004 | Ibbenbüren | 25m | |
100m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:12,18 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m | |
2. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 1:14,48 | 06.03.2005 | Wiedenbrück | 25m | |
3. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:14,56 | 1995 | |||
4. | Jenny Offers | 1994 | 1:15,51 | 26./27.01.2008 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:16,82 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
6. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 1:16,94 | 02./13.12.2006 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
200m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:32,41 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m | |
2. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 2:45,58 | 02./13.12.2006 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:45,59 | 04./05.10.2003 | Bergkamen | 25m | |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:46,44 | 1995 | |||
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:47,72 | 21./22.10.2000 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
6. | Jarah Wittling | 1991 | 2:47,80 | 29./30.01.2005 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
50m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 0:36,47 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
2. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:38,19 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:38,40 | 1992 | |||
4. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:39,38 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m | |
5. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 0:40,02 | 28./29.06.2014 | Ahlen | 50m | |
6. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 0:40,69 | 19.11.2000 | Haltern | 25m | |
100m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 1:24,19 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:24,61 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:25,40 | 1992 | |||
4. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 1:28,05 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:28,90 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m | |
6. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 1:29,86 | 28./29.06.2014 | Ahlen | 50m | |
200m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 3:00,38 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Cornelia Rose | 1976 | 3:07,00 | 1990 | |||
3. | Natalie Dolowy | 1989 | 3:07,62 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 3:08,60 | 1992 | |||
5. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 3:10,85 | 31.01./01.02.2004 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
6. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 3:10,28 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
50m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:29,05 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Sandra Steltenkamp | 1990 | 0:30,17 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 0:30,28 | 11./12.12.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Svenja Heublein | 1993 | 0:30,40 | 16./17.06.2007 | Ahlen | 50m | |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 0:30,61 | 24./25.03.2012 | Hamm | 50m | |
6. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:30,80 | 1995 | |||
100m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:03,05 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:06,24 | 1995 | |||
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:06,70 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m | |
4. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 1:07,71 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:07,73 | 01./02.12.2012 | Ks Oelde | 25m | |
6. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:08,08 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m | |
200m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:19,96 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:24,84 | 1995 | |||
3. | Hannah Brinkmann | 2000 | 2:25,09 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:25,70 | 25./26.01.2003 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
5. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 2:26,97 | 04./05.12.2004 | Bi-Brackwede | 25m | |
6. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 2:28,86 | 04./05.10.1997 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
400m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 4:52,89 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m | |
2. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 5:13,17 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 5:13,38 | 27./28.04.2014 | Bochum | 50m | |
4. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 5:15,27 | 17./18.01.2004 | Ahlen | 25m | |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:16,58 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 5:16,70 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
800m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 10:15,80 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m | |
2. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 10:49,65 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Ricarda Scheller | 1990 | 10:52,51 | 13.11.2004 | Ennigloh | 25m | |
4. | Fine Dortmann | 2000 | 11:01,04 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
5. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 11:14,98 | 03./04.03.2012 | OWL-Lage | 25m | |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 11:15,30 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
1500m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 19:59,57 * | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m | |
2. | |||||||
3. | |||||||
4. | |||||||
5. | |||||||
6. | |||||||
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
100m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:14,59 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 1:17,11 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
3. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 1:18,47 | 01./0.12.2012 | KMS Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 1:19,19 | 14./15.06.2003 | Wittenberg | 25m | |
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 1:20,11 | 19.03.2000 | Lemgo | 25m | |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:21,91 | 01./02.10.2011 | Neuss | 25m | |
200m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:41,33 | 29./30.01.2011 | Herringen | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:43,16 | 1995 | |||
3. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:44,88 | 26./27.02.2000 | Neuss | 25m | |
4. | Katrin Scheer | 1989 | 2:45,95 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m | |
5. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 2:45,97 | 26./27.02.2000 | Neuss | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 2:46,27 | 05./06.04.2003 | Osnabrück | 25m | |
400m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:37,16 | 15./16.01.2011 | Ahlen | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 5:58,95 | 1995 | |||
3. | Sabrina Witthoff | 1986 | 5:59,96 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Jessica Tomaszewski | 1989 | 6:00,17 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
5. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 6:03,51 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Jana Nicolai | 1998 | 6:07,70 | 03./04.03.2012 | OWL-Lage | 25m | |