Stand: 30.06.2014
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18 u. älter, offene Klasse
17-jährig Frauen
50m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:31,04 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:32,45 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:32,60 | 1995 | |||
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:33,92 | 13./14.06.1998 | Wittenberg | 50m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:34,12 | 05./06.04.2014 | Hamm | 50m | |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 0:34,91 | 15./16.03.2003 | Dortmund | 50m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
100m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:10,31 | 28./29.06.2003 | Ahlen | 50m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:11,36 | 1995 | |||
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:14,80 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:15,24 | 31.01./01.02.1998 | Neuss | 25m | |
5. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 1:16,96 | 02./03.11.1996 | Herford | 25m | |
6. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 1:19,00 | 11./12.09.2010 | Neuss | 25m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
200m Schmetterling: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:44,64 | 27./28.04.2014 | Bochum | 50m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:49,89 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:52,52 | 1995 | |||
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:53,82 | 14./15.02.1998 | 25m | ||
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 3:01,73 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Lisanne Wollschke | 1995 | 3:06,73 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
50m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:33,48 | 19./20.09.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:34,87 | 10./11.05.2003 | Ibbenbüren | 25m | |
3. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:35,78 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
4. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 0:36,27 | 19./20.09.2009 | Hamm-Heessen | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 0:36,38 | 05./06.04.2014 | Hamm | 50m | |
6. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 0:38,33 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
100m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:13,27 | 14./15.02.1998 | 25m | ||
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:13,90 | 10./11.05.2014 | Warendorf | 50m | |
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:15,16 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 1:16,85 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
5. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:18,55 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Yvonne Hölters | 1984 | 1:20,58 | 08./09.12.2001 | Warendorf | 25m | |
200m Rücken: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:35,28 | 10./11.05.2014 | Warendorf | 50m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:40,89 | 14./15.02.1998 | 25m | ||
3. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 2:46,64 | 05./06.04.2014 | Hamm | 50m | |
4. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 2:47,36 | 14./15.11.2009 | Bi-Sennestadt | 25m | |
5. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 2:51,54 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:53,00 | 1995 | |||
50m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:37,18 | 10./11.05.2003 | Ibbenbüren | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:37,20 | 1995 | |||
3. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 0:40,45 | 14./15.09.1996 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 0:41,16 | 10./11.05.2003 | Ibbenbüren | 25m | |
5. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:41,70 | 22.11.1998 | Haltern | 25m | |
6. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:42,57 | 28./29.06.2014 | Ahlen | 50m | |
100m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:21,61 | 1995 | |||
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:26,24 | 03./04.05.2003 | Warendorf | 50m | |
3. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 1:29,30 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
4. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 1:31,80 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m | |
5. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 1:33,52 | 01./02.12.2012 | KMS Oelde | 25m | |
6. | Lea Noreikat | 1983 | 1:34,37 | 09./10.12.2000 | Oelde | 25m | |
200m Brust: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:58,99 | 1995 | |||
2. | Verena Retzke | 1979 | 3:16,75 | 27./28.01.1996 | Oelde | 25m | |
3. | Martina Pälmke | 1977 | 3:19,10 | 1994 | |||
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 3:25,33 | 16./17.05.1998 | Herford | 50m | |
5. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 3:25,53 | 04.02.2012 | DMS Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Kirsten Thumb | 1980 | 3:32,16 | 13./14.12.1997 | Beckum | 25m | |
50m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 0:28,68 | 28./29.06.2003 | Ahlen | 50m | |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 0:30,04 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
3. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 0:30,51 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 0:30,82 | 22.11.1998 | Haltern | 25m | |
5. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 0:30,90 | 1995 | |||
6. | Lara Christochowitz | 1996 | 0:31,26 | 03.02.2013 | DMS Stukenbrock | 25m | |
100m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:03,51 | 11./12.10.2003 | BI-Brackwede | 25m | |
2. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 1:06,42 | 14./15.06.2014 | OWL Herford | 50m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 1:06,85 | 1995 | |||
4. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 1:08,17 | 10./11.05.2014 | Warendorf | 50m | |
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 1:08,35 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:09,00 | 20.11.1998 | Ahlen | 25m | |
200m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:15,77 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:19,70 | 25./26.01.2003 | Hamm-Herringen | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:27,00 | 1995 | |||
4. | Katrin Albers | 1978 | 2:29,16 | 1995 | |||
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 2:29,46 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 2:31,99 | 30./31.01.1999 | Herford | 25m | |
400m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 4:46,29 | 27./28.04.2014 | Bochum | 50m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 5:02,75 | 15./16.02.2003 | Gelsenkirchen | 25m | |
3. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 5:13,92 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 5:16,85 | 30./31.01.1999 | Herford | 25m | |
5. | Katrin Albers | 1978 | 5:20,97 | 1995 | |||
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 5:25,64 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
800m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 9:54,98 * | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 10:36,74 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | Katrin Albers | 1978 | 10:57,76 | 1995 | |||
4. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 10:58,93 | 30./31.01.1999 | Herford | 25m | |
5. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 11:29,12 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 11:41,13 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
1500m Freistil: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 21:48,40 | 06./07.03.1999 | Bielefeld | 50m | |
2. | Marie-Christin Zibulski | 1992 | 25:15,98 | 17./18.01.2009 | Ahlen | 25m | |
3. | |||||||
4. | |||||||
5. | |||||||
6. | |||||||
100m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 1:12,16 * | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
2. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 1:16,65 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
3. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 1:19,91 | 15./16.02.2003 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
4. | Larissa Ruch | 1992 | 1:22,61 | 05.12.2009 | Stukenbrock | 25m | |
5. | Julia Albers | 1982 | 1:24,22 | 26.11.1999 | Ahlen | 25m | |
6. | Kathleen Wolschke | 1995 | 1:25,29 | 03./04.11.2012 | Beckum | 25m | |
* Vereinsrekord | |||||||
200m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 2:34,74 | 31.05 - 01.06.2014 | NRW-Wuppertal | 50m | |
2. | Vera Keßler | 1986 | 2:40,02 | 06./07.12.2003 | Ennigerloh | 25m | |
3. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 2:45,94 | 1995 | |||
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 2:48,06 | 24./25.10.1998 | Bielefeld | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 2:48,80 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
6. | Sarah Mielczarek | 1993 | 2:53,07 | 11./12.09.2010 | Neuss | 25m | |
400m Lagen: | |||||||
Pl. | Name | Jg. | Zeit | Datum | Aufstellungsort | Bahn | |
1. | Anna Dortmann | 1997 | 5:30,14 | 02.02.2014 | DMS Stuckenbrock | 25m | |
2. | Jessica Starke | 1978 | 5:58,00 | 1995 | |||
3. | Dorothee Preuß | 1983 | 6:01,50 | 15./16.01.2000 | Ahlen | 25m | |
4. | Janet Grunwald | 1981 | 6:02,21 | 31.01./01.02.1998 | Neuss | 25m | |
5. | Anna Fiehe | 1997 | 6:14,23 | 18./19.01.2014 | Ahlen Parkbad | 25m | |
6. | Nadine Falkner | 1986 | 6:14,72 | 18./19.01.2003 | Ahlen | 25m | |